United States

eShop USA > Books > Losing Generations: Adolescents in High-Risk Settings: Panel on High-Risk Youth

Losing Generations: Adolescents in High-Risk Settings: Panel on High-Risk Youth


Losing Generations: Adolescents in High-Risk Settings: Panel on High-Risk Youth  

2 used from $4.39


Click here for lowest price offers




Binding: Paperback
Label: Washington, DC: National Academy Press / APA, [1993]. 1st Edition, Paperback issue. [x[[+276pp. Trade paperback. Upper front corner bumped, else a fine, unsed copy. eng.
Manufacturer: Washington, DC: National Academy Press / APA, [1993]. 1st Edition, Paperback issue. [x[[+276pp. Trade paperback. Upper front corner bumped, else a fine, unsed copy. eng.
Publication Date: 1993
Publisher: Washington, DC: National Academy Press / APA, [1993]. 1st Edition, Paperback issue. [x[[+276pp. Trade paperback. Upper front corner bumped, else a fine, unsed copy. eng.
Studio: Washington, DC: National Academy Press / APA, [1993]. 1st Edition, Paperback issue. [x[[+276pp. Trade paperback. Upper front corner bumped, else a fine, unsed copy. eng.







Related Categories:


Recently viewed PC Hardware:


HP Pavilion DV6040US 15.4" Entertainment Laptop (AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile Technology TL-52, 2048 MB RAM,  120 GB Hard Drive, LightScribe SuperMulti DVD+/-R/RW Drive)
HP Pavilion DV6040US 15.4" Entertainment Laptop (AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile Technology TL-52, 2048 MB RAM, 120 GB Hard Drive, LightScribe SuperMulti DVD+/-R/RW Drive)
HP Pavilion DV6426US 15.4-inch Laptop (Intel Core Duo Processor T2450, 1 GB RAM, 160 GB Hard Drive, Vista Premium)
HP Pavilion DV6426US 15.4-inch Laptop (Intel Core Duo Processor T2450, 1 GB RAM, 160 GB Hard Drive, Vista Premium)
EMACHINES T2642 Desktop Computer
EMACHINES T2642 Desktop Computer
Apple MacBook MA700LL/A 13.3" Laptop (2.0 GHz Intel Core 2 Duo, 1 GB RAM, 80 GB Hard Drive, SuperDrive) - White
Apple MacBook MA700LL/A 13.3" Laptop (2.0 GHz Intel Core 2 Duo, 1 GB RAM, 80 GB Hard Drive, SuperDrive) - White
Apple MacBook Pro MB166LL/A 17-inch Laptop (2.5 GHz Intel Core 2 Duo Processor, 2 GB RAM, 250 GB Hard Drive, DVD/CD SuperDrive)
Apple MacBook Pro MB166LL/A 17-inch Laptop (2.5 GHz Intel Core 2 Duo Processor, 2 GB RAM, 250 GB Hard Drive, DVD/CD SuperDrive)


Books

  Arts & Photography
  Biographies & Memoirs
  Business & Investing
  Children's Books
  Comics & Graphic Novels
  Computers & Internet
  Cooking, Food & Wine
  Engineering
  Entertainment
  Gay & Lesbian
  Health, Mind & Body
  History
  Home & Garden
  Horror
  Law
  Literature & Fiction
  Medicine
  Mystery & Thrillers
  Nonfiction
  Outdoors & Nature
  Parenting & Families
  Professional & Technical
  Reference
  Religion & Spirituality
  Romance
  Science
  Science Fiction & Fantasy
  Sports
  Teens
  Travel